Wind Deflectors

Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$304.00
$320.00
$304.00
Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$304.00
$320.00
$304.00
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: BLUE More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$304.00
$320.00
$304.00
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$304.00
$320.00
$304.00
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: COUPE More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.37
$4.15
$4.37
$4.15
Door Trim Panel Clip
90467-A0005
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Left Front, Left Rear, Right Lower, Right Upper, Right Front, Right Rear, Inner Lower, Inner Upper, Inner Front, Inner Rear, Rear Inner Lower, Rear Inner Upper, Rear Inner Front, Rear Inner Rear, Front Inner...
Other Names: Door Trim Panel Retainer Clip, Lower Trim Clip, Upper Trim Clip, Door Trim Panel Lower Clip, Side Trim Clip, Sill Panel Clip,... More
Replaces: 90080-46312, 90080-46313, 90467-09206, 90467-T0019
Description: Without prime, 2019-20. Door trim panel,clip. Limited, platinum, #1. Hatchback, #1. All. No.3. 2018. Lower. Upper. Type 2. Type A. 4... More
Notes: . More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • tC,
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius AWD-e,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 24 more
$1.61
$1.53
$1.61
$1.53

No results found for "wind deflectors, window deflector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!